Properties

68 listings

Land Plot for sale Center (Chalandri)

€ 490,000 350 m²

  • 1,400 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 1

Code 022

LAND FOR SALE IN KAMPOS MARATHOKAMPOS CLOSE TO THE BEACH

€ 45,000 360 m²

  • 125 €/sq.m.

LAND FOR SALE only 300 meters from the beach. Suitable for summer homes with sea view. Builds up to 160 sq. meters with plenty of gardens and space for a pools. It is located in the heart of the tour...

Code ΔΠ23

LAND FOR SALE in KAMPOS MARATHOKAMPOS

€ 58,000 1,448 m²

  • 40 €/sq.m.

LAND FOR SALE only 100 meters from the beach.

Code 001

FOR LEASE PROFESSIONAL SPACE IN KARLOVASI

€ 650 200 m²

  • 3 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

FOR LEASE GROUND FLOOR SPACE FOR PROFESIONAL USE CLOSE TO THE KARLOVASI STADIUM. IT NEEDS TO BE CONFIGURED ACCORDING THE USE.

Code ΣΑ12123

HOUSE FOR SALE IN KARLOVASI

€ 105,000 114 m²

  • 921 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

FOR SALE detached house in Karlovasi Samos near of ​​Saint Rafael.

Code 002

DETACHED HOUSE FOR SALE IN POTAMI BEACH

€ 220,000 133 m²

  • 1,654 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

DETACHED HOUSE FOR SALE in the most beautiful area of ​​Karlovasi, Potami. The plot area is 724 sq.m., just a hundred meters from the most beautiful and cleanest beach of Samos. It is sold fully furni...

Code 678

MAISONETTES FOR SALE IN KARLOVASI

€ 95,000 75 m²

  • 1,267 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

FOR SALE two Μaisonettes. Ground floor living room, kitchen, bathroom and upstairs hall and two bedrooms. Outdoor patio 19 sq. m. and parking space. The two properties can also be used for short-term ...

Code 003

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL SPACE 970 sq. m.

€ 695,000 970 m²

  • 716 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL SPACE 970 sq. m. on a plot of 3700 sq. m. with a high semi-basement of 670 sq. m. and 300 sq. m. ground floor. Corner, bright, with large windows, central heating and located only ...

Code 013

Land Plot for sale Lekka (Samos)

€ 38,000 2,300 m²

  • 17 €/sq.m.

Code 637-638