Properties

68 listings

Detached House for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 95,000 120 m²

  • 792 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 763

FOR SALE VILA IN SAINT KONSTANTINE

€ 320,000 220 m²

  • 1,455 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Villa for sale by the sea. The three-level villa is found just 600 meters from the village of Agios Konstantinos. It includes a seperate studio of 36 sq. m., a beautiful garden and a vineyard.

Code 645

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Neochori (Samos)

€ 79,000 114 m²

  • 693 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 762

Detached House for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 58,000 71 m²

  • 817 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 015

LAND FOR SALE IN FIGIA BEACH, MARMARI EVIA

€ 25,000 335 m²

  • 75 €/sq.m.

LAND FOR SALE IN FIGIA BEACH NEXT TO MARMARI EVIA. ONE AND HALF HOUR FROM ATHENS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.

Code 717

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Skouraiika (Samos)

€ 30,000 103 m²

  • 291 €/sq.m.

Code 717

Land Plot for sale Marathokampos (Samos)

€ 225,000 5,085 m²

  • 44 €/sq.m.

Code 563

Apartment to rent Lykavittos (Kolonaki - Lykavittos)

€ 700 73 m²

  • 10 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 021

Detached House for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 52,000 55 m²

  • 945 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 020

Idroussa

€ 62,000 70 m²

  • 886 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms

Detached house for sale, 70 sq.m. in plot 600 sq.m.

Code 590

Location on the map