Properties

68 listings

Land Plot for sale Sakkoulaiika (Samos)

€ 15,000 1,895 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.

Code 16

Maisonette for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 98,000 90 m²

  • 1,089 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 640

Apartment for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 67,000 45 m²

  • 1,489 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 008

Apartment to rent Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 310 42 m²

  • 7 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code Δ03

AMPELOS

€ 98,000 110 m²

  • 891 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 646

Detached House for sale Neo Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 215,000 212 m²

  • 1,014 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 714

Hotel for sale Karlovasi (Samos)

€ 550,000 600 m²

  • 917 €/sq.m.
  • 12 Rooms
  • 12 Bathrooms

FOR SALE / LONG-TERM LEASE – TOURISM INVESTMENT PROPERTY (3★)
Karlovasi, Samos – Greece

A unique 3-star serviced apartment complex is available for sale, long-term lease or sublease, located within t...

Code 715

LAND FOR SALE in Chora, next to Samos International Airport

€ 60,000 935 m²

  • 64 €/sq.m.

LAND FOR SALE in Chora, next to Pythagorio Samos. Amphitheatricaly placed, suitable for residence but also for a business (hoter etr.) due to the location. Only one kilometer from Pythagorio and 500 ...

Code 761

Detached House for sale Chora (Samos)

€ 118,000 110 m²

  • 1,073 €/sq.m.

Code 760